请选择 进入手机版 | 继续访问电脑版

北京诺亚新鸿投资咨询有限公司—全球海外投资及身份规划整体解决方案专业公司

电话 010-65528001

24小时咨询热线(同微信)

13366231764
咨询微信
首页 加拿大 BC省省提名 查看内容

BC企业家投资-偏远试点项目-可参与社区

2021-3-26 10:16| 发布者: admin| 查看: 67| 评论: 0

以BC官网实时更新为准

区域

社区

Cariboo/卡里布

100 Mile House

Mackenzie

McBride

Prince George

Quesnel

Williams Lake

Kootenay/库特

Akisqnuk First Nation

Canal Flats

Castlegar

Invermere

Kimberley

Midway

Nelson

Radium Hot Springs

Regional District of Central Kootenay (Area J)

Regional District of East Kootenay (Area F)

Regional District of East Kootenay (Area G)

Regional District of Kootenay Boundary – Electoral Area E (West Boundary)

Rossland

Shuswap Indian Band

Trail

Mainland/Southwest

大陆/西南

Gibsons

Hope

Sechelt

Squamish

Sunshine Coast Regional District – Egmont and Pender Harbour (Area A)

Sunshine Coast Regional District – Halfmoon Bay (Area B)

Sunshine Coast Regional District – Roberts Creek (Area D)

Sunshine Coast Regional District – Elphinstone (Area E)

Sunshine Coast Regional District – West Howe Sound (Area F)

Nechako/尼查科

Burns Lake

Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako – Electoral Area A (Smithers Rural)

Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako – Electoral Area B (Burns Lake Rural)

Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako – Electoral Area C (Fort St. James Rural)

Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako – Electoral Area D (Fraser Lake Rural)

Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako – Electoral Area E (Francois/Ootsa Lake Rural)

Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako – Electoral Area F (Vanderhoof Rural)

Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako – Electoral Area G (Houston Rural)

North Coast/北部海岸

Terrace

Northeast/东北地区

Tumbler Ridge

Northern Rockies Regional Municipality

Thompson-Okanagan

汤普森-奥卡诺根

Barriere

Clinton

Columbia-Shuswap Regional District – Sorrento and Electoral Area C

Columbia-Shuswap Regional District – Falkland and Electoral Area D

Columbia-Shuswap Regional District – Malakwa and Electoral Area E

Columbia-Shuswap Regional District – Scotch Creek and Electoral Area F

Merritt

Osoyoos

Peachland

Penticton

Salmon Arm

Thompson-Nicola Regional District Area I – Spences Bridge

Thompson-Nicola Regional District Area M – Nicola Valley North

Thompson-Nicola Regional District Area N – Nicola Valley South

Vernon

Vancouver Island/Coast

温哥华岛/海岸

Campbell River

Comox

Comox Valley Regional District – Baynes Sound – Denman/Hornby Island (Area A)

Comox Valley Regional District – Lazo North (Area B)

Comox Valley Regional District – Puntledge – Black Creek (Area C)

Courtenay

Parksville

Port Alberni

Powell River

返回顶部